Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
05:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusija 2 | SKA-Habarovsk-Alanija | 2.09 | 3.18 | 3.42 | 1.65 | 2.12 | (9) | |
Vijetnam 2 | Dong Tap-Ba Ria Vung Tau | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 1.64 | 2.15 | (1) |
07:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danska 2 | Nestved-Hilerod | 2.56 | 3.47 | 2.50 | 1.95 | 1.76 | (11) |
08:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bugarska 2 | Montana-Septemvri Sofija | 2.25 | 2.97 | 3.12 | 1.51 | 2.32 | (3) | |
Danska 1 | Lingbi-Viborg | 2.63 | 3.44 | 2.56 | 1.97 | 1.79 | (11) | |
Danska 1 | Vejle-Hvidovre | 1.59 | 4.07 | 5.31 | 2.09 | 1.70 | (11) | |
Norveška 3 II | Alta-Junkeren | 1.39 | 4.85 | 5.68 | 3.22 | 1.29 | (5) | |
Norveška 3 II | Gjovik-Lin-Ulensaker/Kisa | 5.22 | 4.31 | 1.48 | 2.50 | 1.46 | (5) |
08:15 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Švajcarska 2 | Baden-Ksamaks | 4.20 | 4.00 | 1.68 | 2.53 | 1.46 | (11) | |
Švajcarska 2 | Nion-Arau | 2.29 | 3.75 | 2.64 | 2.63 | 1.43 | (11) | |
Švajcarska 2 | Sion-Šafhauzen | 1.36 | 4.75 | 7.41 | 2.26 | 1.58 | (11) | |
Švajcarska 2 | Vaduc-Belincona | 1.84 | 3.74 | 3.68 | 2.25 | 1.58 | (11) | |
Švajcarska 2 | Vil 1900-Tun | 3.90 | 3.81 | 1.77 | 2.41 | 1.51 | (11) |
09:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danska 2 | HB Koge-Helsinger | 1.82 | 3.88 | 3.62 | 2.32 | 1.54 | (11) | |
Egipat 1 | El Masri Klub-ENPPI | 2.02 | 3.24 | 3.55 | 1.75 | 1.97 | (11) | |
Jermenija 1 | Van-Urartu | 2.90 | 3.37 | 2.22 | 1.91 | 1.78 | (10) |
10:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austrija 2 | Admira Vaker-First Viena 1894 | 1.98 | 3.47 | 3.48 | 1.93 | 1.79 | (11) | |
Austrija 2 | Amšteten-Horn | 2.43 | 3.52 | 2.60 | 2.21 | 1.61 | (11) | |
Austrija 2 | Dornbirn 1913-Leoben | 3.44 | 3.66 | 1.93 | 2.04 | 1.70 | (11) | |
Austrija 2 | Floridsdorfer-GAK | 3.44 | 3.41 | 2.01 | 1.89 | 1.83 | (11) | |
Austrija 2 | Kapfenberger SV-Lifering | 3.50 | 3.72 | 1.90 | 2.28 | 1.57 | (11) | |
Austrija 2 | Lafnic-Rid | 6.10 | 4.64 | 1.43 | 2.50 | 1.48 | (10) | |
Austrija 2 | Sent Pelten-Švarc Vajs Bregenc | 1.58 | 4.05 | 5.00 | 2.17 | 1.62 | (11) | |
Austrija 2 | Šturm Am.-Stripfing/Vajden | 3.11 | 3.95 | 1.98 | 2.97 | 1.35 | (11) | |
Danska 1 | Silkeborg-Brondbi | 4.77 | 3.93 | 1.67 | 2.07 | 1.71 | (11) | |
Farska Ostrva 1 | 07 Vestur-EB/Strejmur | 1.85 | 3.70 | 3.44 | 2.24 | 1.56 | (8) | |
Farska Ostrva 1 | IF Fuglafjordur-B68 Toftir | 5.29 | 4.27 | 1.49 | 2.32 | 1.52 | (9) | |
Island 1 | Vestri-Vikingur Rejkjavik | 8.98 | 5.96 | 1.25 | 3.05 | 1.33 | (11) | |
Norveška 3 I | Flekeroj-Sotra | 2.37 | 3.24 | 2.70 | 1.89 | 1.80 | (5) | |
Norveška 3 I | Kvik Halden-Notoden | 1.88 | 3.61 | 3.42 | 2.14 | 1.61 | (5) | |
Norveška 3 II | Stjerdals Blink-Grorud | 1.92 | 3.79 | 3.16 | 2.53 | 1.44 | (5) | |
Rusija 2 | Tjumen-Kamaz | 1.95 | 3.16 | 3.89 | 1.55 | 2.31 | (9) | |
Uzbekistan 1 | Samarkand Dinamo-Pahtakor | 3.60 | 3.45 | 1.91 | 1.93 | 1.73 | (1) | |
Uzbekistan 1 | Surkhon Termiz-Nasaf Karši | 3.70 | 3.15 | 1.98 | 1.59 | 2.15 | (1) |
10:10 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UAE 1 | Al Džazira-Emirejts Klub | 1.40 | 5.13 | 5.55 | 3.82 | 1.22 | (10) | |
UAE 1 | Korfakan-Šardža | 4.12 | 4.05 | 1.66 | 2.50 | 1.46 | (10) |
10:30 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Letonija 1 | Grobinas-Valmieras | 6.68 | 4.21 | 1.41 | 1.91 | 1.77 | (10) |
10:45 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bugarska 1 | Arda-CSKA 1948 | 2.25 | 3.07 | 3.17 | 1.60 | 2.20 | (11) | |
Rusija 2 | Arsenal Tula-Akron | 2.38 | 2.94 | 3.05 | 1.48 | 2.48 | (9) |
11:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austrija 3 i | Krems-Viener Viktorija | 1.78 | 3.75 | 3.63 | 2.43 | 1.46 | (5) | |
BIH 1 | Borac Banja Luka-Igman Konjic | 1.19 | 6.28 | 12.05 | 2.59 | 1.44 | (6) | |
BIH 1 | Sarajevo-Posušje | 1.42 | 4.14 | 6.76 | 2.00 | 1.72 | (4) | |
BIH 1 | Sloga Doboj-Široki Brijeg | 2.33 | 3.14 | 2.96 | 1.67 | 2.08 | (5) | |
BIH 1 | Velež-GOŠK Gabela | 1.31 | 4.60 | 9.29 | 1.88 | 1.82 | (6) | |
BIH 1 | Zrinjski-Tuzla Siti | 1.06 | 10.85 | 21.83 | 4.07 | 1.20 | (6) | |
BIH 1 | Zvijezda 09-Željezničar | 3.08 | 3.17 | 2.23 | 1.75 | 1.96 | (5) | |
Jermenija 1 | Ararat-Alaškert | 2.86 | 3.06 | 2.40 | 1.63 | 2.13 | (10) | |
Jordan 1 | Al Husein Irbid-Al Faisali Aman | 2.47 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 1.69 | 2.04 | (9) | |
Jordan 1 | Al Salt-Al Džalil | 1.91 | 3.13 | 3.98 | 1.53 | 2.33 | (9) | |
Norveška 1 | Ham Kam-Bodo/Glimt | 5.90 | 4.62 | 1.48 | 2.55 | 1.48 | (11) | |
Norveška 1 | KFUM Oslo-Od | 1.82 | 3.66 | 4.18 | 2.03 | 1.74 | (11) | |
Norveška 1 | Kristiansund-Bran | 5.50 | 4.17 | 1.56 | 2.17 | 1.65 | (11) | |
Norveška 1 | Lilestrem-Fredrikštad | 2.24 | 3.42 | 3.09 | 2.00 | 1.76 | (11) | |
Norveška 1 | Molde-Sarpsborg 08 | 1.45 | 4.94 | 5.93 | 2.92 | 1.38 | (11) | |
Norveška 1 | Sandefjord-Viking | 2.82 | 3.68 | 2.29 | 2.43 | 1.52 | (11) | |
Norveška 1 | Stromsgodset-Haugesund | 1.78 | 3.63 | 4.46 | 1.95 | 1.80 | (11) | |
Rusija 2 | Kubanj-Himki | 6.99 | 4.13 | 1.43 | 1.85 | 1.86 | (9) | |
Rusija 2 | Neftehimik Niž.-Lenjingradec | 2.11 | 3.05 | 3.50 | 1.50 | 2.42 | (9) | |
Rusija 2 | Sokol-Volgar Astrahan | 2.34 | 3.05 | 3.04 | 1.59 | 2.22 | (9) |
12:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bahrein 1 | Rifa-Manama Klub | 1.71 | 3.54 | 4.34 | 1.93 | 1.76 | (10) | |
Danska 1 | Nordsjalend-Midtilend | 1.98 | 3.82 | 3.37 | 2.48 | 1.51 | (11) | |
Egipat 1 | Al Mokavlun Al Arab-Farko | 2.68 | 2.81 | 2.83 | 1.46 | 2.55 | (11) | |
Egipat 1 | ZED-Al Itihad Iskandari | 2.36 | 3.06 | 3.00 | 1.64 | 2.14 | (11) | |
Farska Ostrva 1 | HB Toršavn-B36 Toršavn | 1.97 | 3.42 | 3.37 | 1.92 | 1.76 | (9) | |
Farska Ostrva 1 | Vikingur Gotu-NSI Runavik | 1.33 | 4.98 | 7.01 | 2.67 | 1.40 | (9) | |
Letonija 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola-BFC Daugavpils | 1.23 | 5.35 | 10.98 | 2.15 | 1.62 | (10) | |
Poljska 2 | Podbeskidzje-Črobri Glogov | 2.47 | 3.21 | 2.72 | 1.79 | 1.92 | (10) | |
Švajcarska 1 | Cirih-Lugano | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.04 | 2.05 | 1.72 | (11) | |
Švajcarska 1 | Servet-Jang Bojs | 2.06 | 3.77 | 3.15 | 2.59 | 1.47 | (11) | |
Švajcarska 1 | Vintertur-St. Galen | 3.14 | 3.83 | 2.05 | 2.67 | 1.44 | (11) |
12:15 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Island 1 | KA Akerejri-Filkir | 1.98 | 3.72 | 3.27 | 2.39 | 1.51 | (11) |
12:30 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belgija 1 po | Rasing Genk-Rojal Antverp | 1.80 | 3.78 | 4.14 | 2.20 | 1.64 | (11) | |
Italija 1 | Salernitana-Helas Verona | 5.05 | 3.79 | 1.72 | 1.91 | 1.88 | (11) | |
Rusija 2 | Torpedo-Šinjik | 1.94 | 3.18 | 3.93 | 1.55 | 2.30 | (9) |
13:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Island 1 | FH Hafnarfjardar-KR Rejkjavik | 2.19 | 3.60 | 2.89 | 2.34 | 1.54 | (11) | |
Izrael 1 | Beitar Jerusalim-Mak. Petah Tikva | 2.07 | 3.38 | 3.34 | 1.86 | 1.85 | (11) | |
Norveška 3 II | Skeid-Stromen | 2.00 | 3.64 | 3.08 | 2.31 | 1.53 | (5) | |
Poljska 1 | Zaglebje Lubin-LKS Lođ | 1.53 | 4.33 | 5.64 | 2.36 | 1.55 | (11) | |
Rumunija 1 | Dinamo Bukurešt-Čiksereda | 1.39 | 4.43 | 7.96 | 1.86 | 1.84 | (9) | |
Rusija 1 | Pari NN-CSKA Moskva | 3.19 | 3.23 | 2.26 | 1.64 | 2.18 | (11) | |
Švedska 1 | Sirius-Vesteras | 2.12 | 3.60 | 3.18 | 2.19 | 1.64 | (11) | |
Švedska 1 | Đurgarden-Halmštad | 1.26 | 5.55 | 11.05 | 2.17 | 1.65 | (11) | |
Švedska 4 jg | IFK Treleborg-Hegaborgs | 1.81 | 3.78 | 3.55 | 2.35 | 1.51 | (8) | |
Turska 2 po | Čorum-Bodrumspor | 2.51 | 3.13 | 2.79 | 1.70 | 2.07 | (11) | |
UAE 1 | Al Bataeh-Hata | 1.66 | 4.15 | 4.01 | 2.60 | 1.43 | (10) | |
UAE 1 | Al Vahda Abu Dabi-Al Ain | 1.57 | 4.17 | 4.68 | 2.51 | 1.46 | (10) |
13:10 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Švedska 1 | Haken-Malme | 3.14 | 3.77 | 2.09 | 2.55 | 1.48 | (11) |
13:15 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bugarska 1 | Slavija Sofija-Botev Plovdiv | 1.64 | 3.57 | 5.17 | 1.68 | 2.06 | (11) | |
Norveška 1 | Tromso-Rozenborg | 2.23 | 3.35 | 3.17 | 1.89 | 1.85 | (11) |
14:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mađarska 2 | Đer ETO-Vašaš | 2.34 | 3.16 | 2.82 | 1.82 | 1.86 | (11) | |
Urugvaj 1 | Liverpul Mont.-Miramar Mis. | 1.93 | 3.35 | 3.79 | 1.76 | 1.97 | (11) |
14:30 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentina 2 | Almirante Braun-San Telmo | 2.81 | 2.85 | 2.64 | 1.46 | 2.52 | (11) | |
Italija 2 po | Palermo-Venecija | 2.47 | 3.35 | 2.77 | 1.93 | 1.80 | (9) | |
Španija 2 | Espanjol-Real Oviedo | 2.12 | 3.15 | 3.59 | 1.62 | 2.21 | (11) | |
Španija 2 | Viljareal B-Albasete Balompi | 2.24 | 3.37 | 3.07 | 1.88 | 1.85 | (11) |
14:45 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Irska 1 | Sent Patriks Atletik-Šelburn | 2.53 | 2.97 | 2.90 | 1.49 | 2.47 | (10) | |
Irska 2 | Veksford-Kob Remblers | 1.77 | 3.69 | 3.98 | 2.09 | 1.67 | (10) | |
Italija 1 | Bolonja-Juventus | 2.65 | 3.10 | 2.92 | 1.63 | 2.29 | (11) |
15:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Irska 1 | Šamrok Rovers-Deri Siti | 2.16 | 3.16 | 3.35 | 1.62 | 2.17 | (11) | |
Kanada 1 | HFX Vonderers-Valur Vinipeg | 1.77 | 3.40 | 4.16 | 1.69 | 2.01 | (9) |
15:30 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čile 2 | Santjago Morning-Deportes Rekoleta | 2.22 | 3.16 | 3.06 | 1.72 | 1.97 | (10) |
16:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kolumbija 2 | Orsomarso-Real Kartagena | 2.72 | 3.05 | 2.53 | 1.61 | 2.17 | (6) | |
Peru 1 | UTC Kahamarka-Sport Bojs | 1.76 | 3.34 | 4.57 | 1.60 | 2.21 | (11) |
18:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentina 1 | Estudijantes LP-Deportivo Riestra | 1.46 | 3.81 | 8.35 | 1.58 | 2.28 | (11) | |
Argentina 1 | San Lorenco-Lanus | 2.43 | 2.82 | 3.31 | 1.37 | 2.95 | (11) | |
Čile 1 | Kobresal-Kokimbo Unido | 2.52 | 3.39 | 2.58 | 2.01 | 1.72 | (10) | |
Čile 1 | Union Espanjola-Union La Kalera | 1.73 | 3.67 | 4.31 | 2.05 | 1.70 | (10) |
19:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bolivija 1 | Rojal Pari-Olvejs Redi | 2.21 | 3.21 | 3.01 | 1.73 | 1.96 | (11) | |
Brazil 3 | Atletik MG-Aparesidense | 1.45 | 3.78 | 6.89 | 1.63 | 2.11 | (9) | |
Brazil 3 | Floresta-Figueirense | 2.73 | 2.90 | 2.56 | 1.48 | 2.44 | (9) | |
Urugvaj 1 | Dep. Maldonado-Nasional Mont. | 4.95 | 3.64 | 1.66 | 1.94 | 1.78 | (11) |
20:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brazil 2 | Guarani-Amerika Mineiro | 3.02 | 2.93 | 2.44 | 1.49 | 2.46 | (11) | |
Ekvador 1 | Tekn. Universitario-Orense | 2.13 | 2.97 | 3.62 | 1.48 | 2.48 | (11) |
20:10 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentina 2 | San Martin Tuk.-Patronato | 1.73 | 3.39 | 4.76 | 1.59 | 2.22 | (11) |
20:15 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentina 1 | Rasing Klub-Arg. Juniors | 1.97 | 3.30 | 3.89 | 1.68 | 2.08 | (11) | |
Argentina 1 | Rozario Sentral-Tigre | 1.91 | 3.23 | 4.26 | 1.55 | 2.35 | (11) |
20:30 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentina 2 | Atletiko Mitre-Braun | 1.79 | 3.12 | 4.85 | 1.41 | 2.72 | (11) | |
Čile 1 | Audaks Italijano-Uačipato | 2.90 | 3.25 | 2.34 | 1.80 | 1.91 | (9) | |
Čile 2 | Deportes Limače-San Markos Arika | 1.85 | 3.51 | 3.72 | 1.95 | 1.75 | (9) |
21:00 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peru 1 | Sijensijano-Univerzitario | 3.09 | 3.16 | 2.25 | 1.69 | 2.06 | (11) |
21:05 | 1 | X | 2 | 0-2 | 3+ | Kl. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kolumbija 2 | Tigres Bogota-Atletiko Uila | 2.52 | 2.95 | 2.79 | 1.53 | 2.35 | (5) |
18+ igrajte odgovorno