Ponuda po danu
Po takmičenju
Rusija, Leon 2.liga A - Spring season
Zlatna
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ufa | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 | : | 8 | (+6) | 20 |
2 | Novosibirsk | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 13 | : | 6 | (+7) | 20 |
3 | Čajka | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 13 | : | 7 | (+6) | 18 |
4 | Rotor | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | : | 12 | (+3) | 17 |
5 | Krasnodar II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | : | 12 | (0) | 16 |
6 | Rodina II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18 | : | 15 | (+3) | 13 |
7 | Murom | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | : | 18 | (-6) | 12 |
8 | Veles | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | : | 12 | (-6) | 11 |
9 | Čeljabinsk | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | : | 13 | (-4) | 10 |
10 | Metalurg Lipeck | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | : | 16 | (-9) | 10 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ufa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | : | 5 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | : | 3 | 4 | |
2. | Novosibirsk | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 5 | |
3. | Čajka | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | : | 3 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 4 | |
4. | Rotor | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | : | 5 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | 6 | |
5. | Krasnodar II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 4 | |
6. | Rodina II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | : | 6 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | : | 9 | 3 | |
7. | Murom | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | : | 13 | 5 | |
8. | Veles | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | : | 8 | 5 | |
9. | Čeljabinsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | : | 12 | 3 | |
10. | Metalurg Lipeck | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | : | 11 | 3 |
Srebrna
Ukupno | O | P | N | P | D : P | GR | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Kostroma | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16 | : | 5 | (+11) | 24 |
2 | Avangard Kursk | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 11 | (-1) | 17 |
3 | Himik Deržinsk | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12 | : | 10 | (+2) | 17 |
4 | Mašuk KMV | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | : | 10 | (-2) | 15 |
5 | Kaluga | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16 | : | 16 | (0) | 14 |
6 | Tekstilčik | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 11 | : | 10 | (+1) | 14 |
7 | Volga Uljanovsk | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | : | 11 | (+4) | 13 |
8 | Torpedo Mijas | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | : | 12 | (-2) | 11 |
9 | Irtiš Omsk | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | : | 12 | (-5) | 11 |
10 | Dinamo Briansk | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | : | 19 | (-8) | 7 |
Domaćin-gost tabela
Sortiraj po: Ukupno Domaćin Gost | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | O | P | N | P | D : P | B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Kostroma | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | 11 | |
2. | Avangard Kursk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | 7 | |
3. | Himik Deržinsk | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | 5 | |
4. | Mašuk KMV | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Kaluga | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 9 | 9 | |
6. | Tekstilčik | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | : | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | : | 6 | 9 | |
7. | Volga Uljanovsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 8 | 8 | |
8. | Torpedo Mijas | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | 6 | |
9. | Irtiš Omsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | : | 6 | 3 | |
10. | Dinamo Briansk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 11 | 5 |
18+ igrajte odgovorno